Upstate Lacrosse AssociationULAUpstate LacrosseULA Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub G -Seward ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAM B GAME 3-4G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAM G GAME 3-4G ITH   WE 
Camillus, Cam B/G - Fresina Fields 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B CAM G GAME 3-4B MAR   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B CAM B Game 3-4B CNS B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B CAM G GAME 3-4B AUB   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B CAM W Game 3-4B CNS G   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G JD  GAME 3-4G OSW   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B BLW GAME 3-4B JD   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ  GAME 3-4G HC    WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B VAL GAME 3-4B TUL   WE 
Liverpool, Lpl 3-4 Girls HS Fld 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G LPL O GAME 3-4G ESM   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G LPL B GAME 3-4G FUL    WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B HC GAME 3-4B ESM   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B DRY GAME 3-4B LPL   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr JHS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL R GAME 3-4G CNS    WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL B GAME 3-4G BLW    WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G VAL GAME 3-4G CNS    WE 
Oswego, Osw 3-4 B/G - Oswego  5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B BVL R Game 3-4B FUL   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B BVL W Game 3-4B OSW   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 3-4 - Waterman ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B SKA B GAME 3-4B CHT   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> 3-4B SKA G GAME 3-4B CAZ   WE 
 Tue 06/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camillus, Cam B/G - Fresina Fields 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G AUB GAME 5-6G LPL    WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL  GAME 5-6G CAM    WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G HC GAME 5-6G LPL    WE 
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CAZ GAME 5-6B ESM   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CAZ GAME 5-6B FUL   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B BVL R GAME 5-6B JD   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B BVL W GAME 5-6B LPL   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G ESM GAME 5-6G CHT   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FUL  GAME 5-6G CAZ   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CSQ GAME 5-6G TUL   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS B (5-8) - N. Syr JHS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CNS B GAME 5-6B HC   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CNS G GAME 5-6B DRY   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW B GAME 5-6G VAL   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW W GAME 5-6G ITH   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G OSW GAME 5-6G JD    WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CAM B GAME 5-6B VAL   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B CAM G GAME 5-6B BLW   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B SKA GAME 5-6B TUL   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> 5-6B AUB GAME 5-6B MAR   WE 
 Wed 06/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub B - Auburn HS 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys HS> Aub HS GAME Skan HS   WE 
Auburn, Aub G -Seward ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G ITH R GAME 7-8G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G ITH G GAME 7-8G FUL    WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CAZ GAME 7-8G JD   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CSQ GAME 7-8G TUL   WE 
Oswego, Osw 3-4 B/G - Oswego  5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> 7-8B OSW GAME 7-8B MAR   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> 7-8B FUL GAME 7-8B JD   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 5-8 - Skan HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> 7-8B AUB GAME 7-8B SKA   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G VAL GAME 7-8G HC   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G OSW GAME 7-8G HC   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> 7-8B TUL GAME 7-8B HC   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> 7-8B TUL GAME 7-8B VAL   WE