Upstate Lacrosse AssociationULAUpstate LacrosseULA Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL B GAME 3-4G CAM G   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl R 3-4B GAME Tul 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL R GAME 3-4G CAM B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl W 3-4B GAME Cam G 3-4B   DE 
Central Square, CSq B/G - CSq MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Ful 3-4B GAME BLW B 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> CSq 3-4B GAME BLW W 3-4B   DE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM G GAME 3-4G JD W   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM W GAME 3-4G JD R   WE 
Dryden, Dry B -Tomp Cort CC 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Ith 3-4B GAME HC H 3-4B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Dry 3-4B GAME HC C 3-4B   EL 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Mar 3-4B GAME Cam W 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> JE 3-4B GAME Cam B 3-4B   WE 
Liverpool, Lpl B/G 3-4-Lpl HS Annex 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FUL W GAME 3-4G LPL B   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Lpl O 3-4B GAME ESM B 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FUL R GAME 3-4G LPL O   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Lpl B 3-4B GAME ESM O 3-4B   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> FM G 3-4B GAME JD R 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> FM W 3-4B GAME JD W 3-4B   WE 
Marcellus, Mar G - Mar HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G AUB GAME 3-4G JE   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G ITH GAME 3-4G MARC   WE 
Mattydale, CNS B (3-4) - Roxb Rd ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> CNS B 3-4B GAME Ono G 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> CNS G 3-4B GAME Ono W 3-4B   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CHITT GAME 3-4G HC    WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CHITT GAME 3-4G ESM   WE 
Oswego, Osw B/G - Oswego MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS B GAME 3-4G CSQ   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS G GAME 3-4G OSW   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 3-4 - Waterman ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Skan B 3-4B GAME Aub 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Skan G 3-4B GAME Aub 3-4B   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan G 3-4-Dist. Off. Fd 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G SKAN B GAME 3-4G BLW B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G SKAN G GAME 3-4G BLW W   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> VAL M 3-4B GAME Caz B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Val W 3-4B GAME Caz G 3-4B   DE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ B GAME 3-4G VAL   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ G GAME 3-4G TULLY   WE 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub B - Auburn HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> AUB 5-6B GAME CAM B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> JE 5-6B GAME CAM G 5-6B   WE 
Cazenovia, Caz College Turf 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> CAZ B 5-6B GAME BLW B 5-6B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BLW W 5-6B GAME CAZ G 5-6B   DE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> JD R 5-6B GAME FUL 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> JD W 5-6B GAME OSW 5-6B   WE 
Dryden, Dry B -Tomp Cort CC 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> ITH 5-6B GAME MAR G 5-6B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> Dry 5-6B GAME MAR W 5-6B   EL 
Liverpool, Lpl B 5-6 - Lpl HS Annex 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> LPL 5-6B GAME CNS B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> ESM 5-6B GAME CNS G 5-6B   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM G GAME 5-6G JD W   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> FM G 5-6B GAME NH B 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM W GAME 5-6G JD R   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> FM W 5-6B GAME NH R 5-6B   WE 
Marcellus, Mar G - Mar HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAM W GAME 5-6G MARC   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAM B GAME 5-6G MARC   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS B GAME 5-6G LPL O   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS G GAME 5-6G LPL W   WE 
Oswego, Osw B/G - Oswego MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G OSW GAME 5-6G FUL R   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CSQ GAME 5-6G FUL W   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 5-8 - Skan HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> SKAN B 5-6B GAME HC H 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> SKAN G 5-6B GAME HC C 5-6B   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan G 5-8 - Skan MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL R GAME 5-6G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL B GAME 5-6G SKAN    WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW W GAME 5-6G JE   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW B GAME 5-6G ITHACA   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> VAL 5-6B GAME BVL R 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> TUL 5-6B GAME BVL W 5-6B   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G TULLY GAME 5-6G VAL   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G TULLY GAME 5-6G HC   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAZ GAME 5-6G ESM   WE 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FM G GAME 7-8G ESM   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> CAZ 7-8B GAME FM G 7-8B   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FM W GAME 7-8G CNS G   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> ESM 7-8B GAME FM W 7-8B   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CNS B GAME 7-8G CAZ   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> MAR 7-8B GAME VAL W 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> JD 7-8B GAME VAL M 7-8B   WE 
Liverpool, Lpl 5-6G Liv HS Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G LPL GAME 7-8G SKAN   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G LPL GAME 7-8G JE   DE 
Liverpool, Lpl B 5-6 - Lpl HS Annex 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> LPL 7-8B GAME NH R 7-8B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> CSQ 7-8B GAME NH B 7-8B   EL 
Liverpool, Lpl B/G 3-4 - Morgan Rd 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G LPL B GAME 3-4G CSQ   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G LPL O GAME 3-4G OSW   DE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 5-8 - Skan HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> SKAN B 7-8B GAME BLW B 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> SKAN G 7-8B GAME BLW W 7-8B   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G BW W GAME 7-8G MARC   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G BW B GAME 7-8G FUL R   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G AUB GAME 7-8G FUL W   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G VAL GAME 7-8G JD   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G HC GAME 7-8G TULLY   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CHITT GAME 7-8G CSQ   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> TUL 7-8B GAME AUB M 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> HC 7-8B GAME AUB W 7-8B   DE 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL B GAME 5-6G CAM B   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> BVL R 5-6B GAME CAM B 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL R GAME 5-6G CAM W   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BVL W 5-6B GAME CAM G 5-6B   WE 
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G TULLY GAME 5-6G FM W   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G ESM GAME 5-6G FM W   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAZ GAME 5-6G FM G   WE 
Dryden, Dry B -Tomp Cort CC 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> ITH 5-6B GAME HC H 5-6B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> Dry 5-6B GAME HC C 5-6B   EL 
Elbridge, JE HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> JE 5-6B GAME MAR G 5-6B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> AUB 5-6B GAME MAR W 5-6B   DE 
Fulton, Fulton B (5-8)-Ful JR HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> CSq 3-4B GAME Lpl B 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Ful 3-4B GAME Lpl O 3-4B   DE 
Liverpool, Lpl 5-6G Liv HS Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G LPL O GAME 5-6G CSQ   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G LPL W GAME 5-6G CSQ   DE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> FM G 5-6B GAME FUL 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> FM W 5-6B GAME OSW 5-6B   WE 
Marcellus, Mar G - Mar HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G MARC GAME 5-6G JE   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G ITHACA GAME 5-6G JE   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> LPL 5-6B GAME CAZ B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> ESM 5-6B GAME CAZ G 5-6B   DE 
New Hartford, NH B - New Hartford HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> NH B 5-6B GAME CNS B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> NH R 5-6B GAME CNS G 5-6B   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS B GAME 5-6G FUL W   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS G GAME 5-6G FUL R   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B HS - Skan HS Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys HS> Skan HS GAME Syr HS   WE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys HS> Skan HS GAME Aub HS   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan G 5-8 - Skan MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW B GAME 5-6G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW W GAME 5-6G SKAN    WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> BLW B 5-6B GAME JD R 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BLW W 5-6B GAME JD W 5-6B   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G VAL GAME 5-6G JD R   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G HC GAME 5-6G JD W   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> TUL 5-6B GAME SKAN B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> VAL 5-6B GAME SKAN G 5-6B   WE