Upstate Lacrosse AssociationULAUpstate LacrosseULA Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub G -Seward ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL R GAME 3-4G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL B GAME 3-4G ITH   WE 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl R 3-4B GAME Skan B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl W 3-4B GAME Skan G 3-4B   WE 
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Caz B 3-4B GAME Ful 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> CSq 3-4B GAME Caz G 3-4B   DE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM G GAME 3-4G JD R   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM W GAME 3-4G JD W   WE 
Dryden, Dry B -Tomp Cort CC 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Dry 3-4B GAME Cam W 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Ith 3-4B GAME Cam B 3-4B   DE 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> JE 3-4B GAME Aub 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> JE 3-4B GAME Mar 3-4B   WE 
Fulton, Ful G - Fulton HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CSQ GAME 3-4G FUL R   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G OSW GAME 3-4G FUL W   WE 
Liverpool, Lpl B/G 3-4-Lpl HS Annex 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> BLW B 3-4B GAME Lpl B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> BLW W 3-4B GAME Lpl O 3-4B   WE 
Mattydale, CNS B (3-4) - Roxb Rd ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> CNS B 3-4B GAME ESM B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> CNS G 3-4B GAME ESM O 3-4B   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G HC  GAME 3-4G ESM   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CHITT GAME 3-4G ESM   WE 
Nedrow, Onon B - O.N. School 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Ono G 3-4B GAME JD R 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Ono W 3-4B GAME JD W 3-4B   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS B GAME 3-4G LPL O   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS G GAME 3-4G LPL B   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan G 3-4-Dist. Off. Fd 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G JE GAME 3-4G SKAN B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G MARC GAME 3-4G SKAN G   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BLW B GAME 3-4G CAM B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BLW W GAME 3-4G CAM G   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> VAL M 3-4B GAME FM G 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Val W 3-4B GAME FM W 3-4B   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ B GAME 3-4G TULLY   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Tul 3-4B GAME HC H 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ G GAME 3-4G VAL   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Cam G 3-4B GAME HC C 3-4B   WE 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub G -Seward ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G AUB GAME 5-6G SKAN    WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G AUB GAME 5-6G ITHACA   WE 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL R GAME 5-6G MARC   DE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> BVL R 5-6B GAME HC H 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BVL B GAME 5-6G MARC   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BVL W 5-6B GAME HC C 5-6B   WE 
Cicero, CNS B (5-6) - Cicero ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> CNS B 5-6B GAME BLW B 5-6B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> CNS G 5-6B GAME BLW W 5-6B   EL 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G JD R GAME 5-6G ESM   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> JD R 5-6B GAME FM G 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G JD W GAME 5-6G ESM   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> JD W 5-6B GAME FM W 5-6B   WE 
Dryden, Dry B -Tomp Cort CC 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> ITH 5-6B GAME SKAN B 5-6B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> Dry 5-6B GAME SKAN G 5-6B   EL 
Liverpool, Lpl 5-6G Liv HS Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G LPL O GAME 5-6G FUL R   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G LPL W GAME 5-6G FUL W   DE 
Marcellus, Mar B 3-6-Mar HS Pr. Fd 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> MAR G 5-6B GAME CAM B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> MAR W 5-6B GAME CAM G 5-6B   WE 
New Hartford, NH B - New Hartford HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> NH B 5-6B GAME LPL 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> NH R 5-6B GAME ESM 5-6B   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS B GAME 5-6G OSW   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS G GAME 5-6G CSQ   WE 
Oswego, Osw B/G - Oswego MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> OSW 5-6B GAME CAZ B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> FUL 5-6B GAME CAZ G 5-6B   DE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW B GAME 5-6G CAM B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW W GAME 5-6G CAM W   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM G GAME 5-6G VAL   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM W GAME 5-6G TULLY   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAZ GAME 5-6G HC   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> TUL 5-6B GAME AUB 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> VAL 5-6B GAME JE 5-6B   WE 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Central Square, CSq B/G - CSq MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> JD 7-8B GAME CSQ 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> MAR 7-8B GAME LPL 7-8B   WE 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G JE GAME 7-8G MARC   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G SKAN GAME 7-8G LPL   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> FM G 7-8B GAME NH R 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> FM W 7-8B GAME NH B 7-8B   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> ESM 7-8B GAME AUB M 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> CAZ 7-8B GAME AUB W 7-8B   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CNS G GAME 7-8G CSQ   WE 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FM G GAME 7-8G JD   WE 
7:15p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CNS B GAME 7-8G FM W   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G BW B GAME 7-8G AUB   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G AUB GAME 7-8G FUL W   DE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G BW W GAME 7-8G FUL R   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> VAL M 7-8B GAME SKAN B 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> VAL W 7-8B GAME SKAN G 7-8B   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G TULLY GAME 7-8G CAZ   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> TUL 7-8B GAME BLW B 7-8B   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G ESM GAME 7-8G HC   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> HC 7-8B GAME BLW W 7-8B   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CHITT GAME 7-8G VAL   WE 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub B - Auburn HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Aub 3-4B GAME HC H 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Aub 3-4B GAME HC C 3-4B   WE 
Auburn, Auburn Junior HS 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G AUB GAME 3-4G CAM B   DE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G ITH GAME 3-4G CAM G   DE 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL R GAME 3-4G BVL B   DE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl R 3-4B GAME Cam W 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Bvl W 3-4B GAME Cam B 3-4B   WE 
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ B GAME 3-4G ESM   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ G GAME 3-4G CHITT   DE 
East Syracuse, ESM HS Turf Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> ESM B 3-4B GAME Caz B 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> ESM O 3-4B GAME Caz G 3-4B   DE 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G MARC GAME 3-4G BLW W   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G JE GAME 3-4G BLW B   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> FM G 3-4B GAME Ono G 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> FM W 3-4B GAME Ono W 3-4B   DE 
Mattydale, CNS B (3-4) - Roxb Rd ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> VAL M 3-4B GAME CNS B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Val W 3-4B GAME CNS G 3-4B   WE 
North Syracuse, CNS G -N Syr Jr High 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS B GAME 3-4G FUL W   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS G GAME 3-4G FUL R   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 3-4 - Waterman ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Skan B 3-4B GAME Mar 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Skan G 3-4B GAME JE 3-4B   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> JD R 3-4B GAME BLW B 3-4B   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> JD W 3-4B GAME BLW W 3-4B   DE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM G GAME 3-4G VAL   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM W GAME 3-4G HC    WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G TULLY GAME 3-4G JD R   DE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Tul 3-4B GAME Ith 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G TULLY GAME 3-4G JD W   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Cam G 3-4B GAME Dry 3-4B   WE