Upstate Lacrosse AssociationULAUpstate LacrosseULA Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL R GAME 3-4G JE   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BVL B GAME 3-4G MARC   WE 
Camillus, Cam B/G - WGAC 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAM B GAME 3-4G SKAN B   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Cam B 3-4B GAME HC C 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAM G GAME 3-4G SKAN G   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Cam W 3-4B GAME HC H 3-4B    
Cazenovia, Caz B/G-Fenner Rd. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ B GAME 3-4G HC    WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CAZ G GAME 3-4G HC    WE 
Central Square, CSq B/G - CSq MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS B GAME 3-4G OSW   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G CNS G GAME 3-4G CSQ   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G JD R GAME 3-4G ESM   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G JD W GAME 3-4G CHITT   WE 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> JE 3-4B GAME Bvl R 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Mar 3-4B GAME Bvl W 3-4B   WE 
Fulton, Ful B (3/4) - Fulton HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Ful 3-4B GAME CNS B 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> CSq 3-4B GAME CNS G 3-4B   WE 
Liverpool, Lpl B/G 3-4-Lpl HS Annex 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FUL W GAME 3-4G LPL O   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Caz B 3-4B GAME Lpl B 3-4B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FUL R GAME 3-4G LPL B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Lpl O 3-4B GAME Caz G 3-4B   DE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM G GAME 3-4G TULLY   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G FM W GAME 3-4G VAL   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> ESM B 3-4B GAME FM G 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> ESM O 3-4B GAME FM W 3-4B   WE 
Nedrow, Onon B - O.N. School 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> BLW W 3-4B GAME Ono G 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> BLW B 3-4B GAME Ono W 3-4B   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan B 3-4 - Waterman ES 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Skan B 3-4B GAME Ith 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Skan G 3-4B GAME Dry 3-4B   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BLW B GAME 3-4G AUB   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 3-4> 3-4G BLW W GAME 3-4G ITH   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> VAL M 3-4B GAME JD R 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Val W 3-4B GAME JD W 3-4B   WE 
Tully, Tul B/G - Tully HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4> Aub 3-4B GAME Tul 3-4B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 3-4> Cam G 3-4B GAME Tul 3-4B   WE 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Aub B - Auburn HS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> JE 5-6B GAME HC H 5-6B   EL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> AUB 5-6B GAME HC C 5-6B   EL 
Baldwinsville, Bvl B/G-Ray MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> BVL R 5-6B GAME SKAN B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BVL W 5-6B GAME SKAN G 5-6B   WE 
Camillus, Cam B/G - WGAC 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAM B GAME 5-6G AUB   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> CAM B 5-6B GAME ITH 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CAM W GAME 5-6G SKAN    WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> CAM G 5-6B GAME Dry 5-6B   WE 
Central Square, CSq B/G - CSq MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G OSW GAME 5-6G CSQ   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> JD R 5-6B GAME CAZ B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> JD W 5-6B GAME CAZ G 5-6B   DE 
Elbridge, JE B/G - Elbridge ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW B GAME 5-6G JE   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G BW W GAME 5-6G MARC   WE 
Fulton, Fulton B (5-8)-Ful JR HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS B GAME 5-6G FUL R   DE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> FUL 5-6B GAME CNS B 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G CNS G GAME 5-6G FUL W   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> OSW 5-6B GAME CNS G 5-6B   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM G GAME 5-6G VAL   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> FM G 5-6B GAME ESM 5-6B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G FM W GAME 5-6G VAL   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> FM W 5-6B GAME LPL 5-6B   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G ESM GAME 5-6G TULLY   WE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G JD R GAME 5-6G HC   WE 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls 5-6> 5-6G JD W GAME 5-6G CAZ   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> BLW B 5-6B GAME NH B 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> BLW W 5-6B GAME NH R 5-6B   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6> VAL 5-6B GAME MAR G 5-6B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> TUL 5-6B GAME MAR W 5-6B   WE 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Central Square, CSq B/G - CSq MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CHITT GAME 7-8G CNS G   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CSQ GAME 7-8G CNS B   WE 
Dewitt, JD B/G - JD HS (Lyn. Fd) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> JD 7-8B GAME NH R 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> MAR 7-8B GAME NH B 7-8B   WE 
Fulton, Fulton B (5-8)-Ful JR HS 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FUL W GAME 7-8G LPL   DE 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FUL R GAME 7-8G BW W   DE 
7:15p 8:00p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G MARC GAME 7-8G BW B   DE 
Liverpool, Lpl B/G 7-8-Lpl HS Stad. 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> LPL 7-8B GAME SKAN B 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> CSQ 7-8B GAME SKAN G 7-8B   WE 
Manilus, FM B/G - FM HS 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FM G GAME 7-8G VAL   WE 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> FM G 7-8B GAME AUB M 7-8B   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G FM W GAME 7-8G TULLY   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> FM W 7-8B GAME AUB W 7-8B   WE 
Minoa, ESM B/G - Rees Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G CAZ GAME 7-8G ESM   WE 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G HC GAME 7-8G JD   WE 
Skaneateles, Skan G 5-8 - Skan MS 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G AUB GAME 7-8G JE   DE 
6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 7-8> 7-8G SKAN GAME 7-8G AUB   WE 
Syracuse, BW B/G Onon Hill MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> BLW B 7-8B GAME ESM 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> BLW W 7-8B GAME CAZ 7-8B   WE 
Syracuse, Val B/G - Clary MS 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> VAL M 7-8B GAME HC 7-8B   WE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8> VAL W 7-8B GAME TUL 7-8B   WE